GARLAND Charles Trevor (1855-1906) [d'après]

Lot 152
40 - 60 €

"Good Old 'Tory'", 1889, lithographie polychrome, 54x40 cm.

On y joint :

MULREADY William (1786-1863) [d'après], "Choosing the Wedding-Gown", lithographie polychrome, 41x35 cm [altérations/piqûres].
Mes ordres d'achat